Desert Shield/Desert Storm (Southwest Asia)

 

 

CW3 Michael F. Anderson SGM Patrick R. Hurley
SSG Christopher Chapman MSG Eloy A. Rodriguez
MSG Otto F. Clark COL James N. Rowe
CPT Charles W. Cooper SGT Leonard A. Russ
SSG Terry L. Gilden SSG Mario Vega-Velazquez



Joint Guardian (Kosovo)

SSG Joseph E. Suponic

 

Just Cause (Panama)

SSG Larry R. Barnard PFC James W. Markwell
PFC Roy D. Brown Jr. CW2 Wilson B. Owens
1LT John R. Hunter PFC John M. Price
SPC Phillip S. Lear  

 

Korean War

PFC Bernard Almeida PFC David R. Cooper Jr.
PV1 Anthony E. Arezzo CPT Douglas W. Payne
1LT Joseph M. Castro CPL Joseph C. Ratti

 

Latin America

SSG John F. Burgess SSG Terry W. Kownack
SFC Gregory A. Fronius SSG Jimmy S. Lunyou
SSG Lynn V. Keen CW3 John Raybon

 

Provide Comfort (Northern Iraq)

SSG Paul N. Barclay SSG Ricky L. Robinson COL Jerald L. Thompson

 

 

Restore Hope (Somalia)

CW3 Donavan L. Briley SGT James C. Joyce
SSG Daniel D. Busch SPC Richard W. Kowalewski
CPL James M. Cavaco MSG Timothy L. Martin
SSG William D. Cleveland SPC Dominick M. Pilla
SFC Robert H. Deeks, Jr. SFC Matthew L. Rierson
SGT Thomas J. Field SGT Lorenzo M. Ruiz
SFC Earl F.Fillmore SFC Randall D. Shughart
CW4 Raymond A. Frank SPC James E. Smith
SGM Lawrence N. Freedman CW4 Clifton P. Wolcott
MSG Gary I. Gordon  

 

Uphold Democracy (Haiti)

SFC Gregory D. Cardott

 

Urgent Fury (Grenada)

SGT Randy E. Cline CPT Keith J. Lucas PFC Russell L. Robinson
SGT Philip S. Grenier PFC Marlin R. Maynard SGT Stephen E. Slater
SGT Kevin J. Lannon SGT Mark A. Rademacher SPC Mark O. Yamane

 

Vietnam

SFC Elmer R.I. Ables Jr. CPT Wells E. Cunningham MSG Clarence E. Hornbuckle SFC Michael Millner SGT Joseph E. Smith
MAJ Lawrence D. Acre 2LT Jack R. Da Costa SSG William Horner SFC Audley D. Mills SSG Perry M. Smith
MSG Gabriel R. Alamo SFC Douglas E. Dahill SFC Charles E. Hoskins Jr. CPT John R. Minutoli MSG Richard L. Smith
SGT Leonard P. Allen SSG David A. Davidson SFC Gomer D. Hoskins Jr. SP4 John E. Mitchell SFC Ronald E. Smith
SFC Raymond Allen SGT Clifton H. Davis CPT Richard A. Hostikka SGT David I. Mixter MSG Ben D. Snowden
SSG Samuel R. Allen SFC Ricardo G. Davis MSG Willis F. House SFC Anastacio Montez SFC Duane H. Snyder
MSG Samuel Almendariz SP4 Richard S. Davis Jr. SGT John L. Houston SP4 William J. Montgomery MAJ Shane N. Soldato
SSG Talmadge H. Alphin Jr. CPT Daniel L. Dawes SFC William H. Hubbard MAJ Walter H. Moon SFC Earl T. Sommerhof
CPT James J. Ameindola MAJ Charles De Amaral Jr SSG Thomas G. Hudson MSG Nelson R. Moore MSG Tadeusz Sosniak
SGT Boyd W. Anderson SF William M. Dean MSG Frank C. Huff SGT Eugene R. Moreau SFC Estel D. Spakes
SSG Earl E. Anderson SSG Donald C. Dedmon CPT Charles F. Hughes SFC James L. Moreland PFC CHarles P. Sparks
SP4 Herbert R. Anderson SP5 Donald T. Deere SSG James E. Hughes SSG David A. Morgan 1LT Stephen D. Sparks
SGT Wayne M. Anderson SSG Dale W. Dehnke SP5 Samuel R. Hughes CPT William H. Morris Jr. CPT Mac W. Speaks
SFC Robert D. Andrade SGT Kenneth L. Delaney MSG William B. Hunt SGT Allan D. Mortensen CPL Daniel E. Spencer Jr.
MSG Robert A. Anspach CPT George N. Deverall SSG Charles G. Huston MSG Maurice W. Mosher SFC William E. Spencer
SFC Gerald F. Apperson SGM Ronald J. Dexter CPT Royal G. Isaacs Jr. CPT Robert K. Mosier SP4 Stephen A. Spiers
SSG Martin I. Arbeitt SGT Richard W. Diers SSG Edward Jackson Jr. SSG Lloyd F. Mousseau SFC Paul D. Spillane
SFC Allen H. Archer SGM Edward R. Dodge SP5 Little J. Jackson SGT Eric P. Muller CPT John A. Spires
SFC Donald G. Armstrong CPT Donald H. Odell Jr. CPT Nathaniel Jackson Jr. SP5 Barry D. Murphy CPT Justin R. Spisto
MAJ John O. Arnn MSG Donald R. Cyrill SFC William E. Jackson SSG Steven Nagy 1LT Timothy L. Spring
SFC Eugene Ashley Jr. MAJ Leo M. Donker SSG Donald J. Jacobsen CPT Dennis P. Neal CPT Raymond C. Stacks
SSG Arther E. Bader Jr. SSG Michael B. Dooley SGT Ernest C. Jamison SSG Dennis W. Neal SP5 Phillip T. Stahl
SSG Frank N. Badolati SSG Donald L. Dotson SSG James E. Janka CPT Ronald G. Neubauer 1LT Franklin D. Stallings
SGT William C. Baer SSG Paul M. Douglas SGT Odes W. Jeffers SP5 Boyd K. Newbold SGT Jackie G. Stanley
SFC Joseph D. Bailey SP4 Rex W. Doyle SP4 Ralph M. Jenerson Jr. CPT Scott H. Newport SFC Daryl K. Stannard
SSG Jack A. Baker SSG Timothy C. Drake SGT Charles O. Jenkins Jr. MSG Charles V. Newton SGM Willie E. Stark
SFC Robert N. Baker SSG Emanuel Drummond Jr. 1LT James R. Jerson 1LT Casimir Niespodziany 1LT Panormitis Stavlas
2LT Stanley M. Baker SFC Kenneth L. Dulley SSG Luis R. Jimenez SFC Frank R. Noe SSG Michael F. Stearns
CPT Norman E. Baldwin SFC James H. Duncan SP4 Richard K. Joecken MSG Charles R. Norris SGT Robert M. Stec
SGT Louis R. Balog SFC Bobby J. Dunham SGT Dannie L. Johnson SGT Roy T. O'Keefe SP5 Steven P. Steele
SSG James F. Barnes SP4 Creighton R. Dunn CPT James H. Johnson Jr. CPT George P. O'Toole SP4 Robert D. Stepanov
SFC Larry P. Bartlett CPT Herman Durrwachter Jr. SFC Kenneth Johnson SGT Hugh D. Opperman SGT Larry A. Stephens
1LT John M. Bath SGT Irby Dyer III 1LT Peter W. Johnson CPT Warren R. Orr Jr. MSG Willie D. Stephens
SGT Brent J. Baumert SGT Mark H. Eaton SGT Robert A. Johnson SFC Richard D. Osborn SP5 Forestal A. Stevens
SFC Bobbie R. Baxter SGM Raymond. L. Echevarria 1LT Roger L. Johnson Jr. SFC George W. Ovsak SSG Bobby G. Stevenson
MSG Bruce R. Baxter CPT William F. Eisenbraun SGT Steven C. Johnson SFC Robert D. Owen MAJ Jack T. Stewart
SFC Lawrence F. Beals PFC Michael L. Elmy SFC William D. Johnson SSG Eugene M. Paliskis SP5 Milo B. Stibbins
CPT Rondald R. Beaman SGT Tommie D. Emert SP4 Clifford Jones SSG Reino A. Panula 1LT Joseph C. Stone
SFC John R. Bean SSG Lawrence J. Englander SGM James E. Jones CPT Joseph W. Parent SGM Gale Stopher Jr.
1LT William R. Beasley CPT Danny D. Entrican SGT John M. Jones Jr. SSG David A. Parker SSG James D. Stride Jr.
2LT William A. Beaubien SSG James H. Estergren SGT John R. Jones SP5 James D. Parker SSG Madison A. Strohlein
SP5 Joseph R. Beck Jr SGT William A. Evans SP4 Sanderdierd A. Jones SFC Otis Parker SP4 John C. Strome
LTC Martin R. Beck SFC William J. Everhart SGT Michael A. Joseph SP4 Udon Parker SP4 Philip W. Strout
CPT Robert C. Beckman CPT Allen C. Fannin SP4 Jermiah June SSG Raymond F. Parks SSG William W. Stubbs
SSG Harold G. Bennett SGT Errold R. Farrar SFC Zdzislaw B. Kadlewicz MSG Gerald V. Parmentier SSG Randolph B. Suber
SFC Richard D. Benzel SSG Donald J. Fawcett SGT Theodore K. Kaleikini MSG Frank C. Parrish MSG Robert J. Sullivan
1LT Charles S. Beranek SFC James C. Fekete SSG Gerald B. Kasprzyk SP4 James J. Pastore SFC James K. Sutton
SGT Bruce A. Berg MSG William G. Ferguson CPT John F. Kazanowski SFC William R. Patience 1LT Thomas F. Swann Jr.
SGT Gerald M. Biber SFC Margarito Fernandez Jr. SP5 John J. Kedenburg SFC James B. Patterson CW2 Ronald J. Swanton
CPT Oscar Biehl Jr. SFC William M. Fernandez 1LT Verne C. Kelley MSG Norman Payne PVT Frank O. Taboada
SGM Earl R. Biggs CPT John P. Fewell Jr. SFC Tadeusz M. Kepczyk MAJ John R. Pearson SGT James L. Talley
SP4 Dennis W. Bingham SGT Robert N. Fiesler SFC Donald R. Kerns SGM Richard E. Pegram Jr. 1LT Donald Tannenbaum
SSG Klaus Y. Bingham SSG Ronald E. Fike MSG Daniel D. Keyes 2LT Joseph D. Pellegrino SSG Danny G. Taylor
SSG Oran L. Bingham SGT Albert C. Files Jr. SGT James T. Kickliter 1LT James D. Peoples SFC Fred Taylor
1LT Curtis E. Binion SFC James N. Finn MSG Dennis C. Kidd SFC Paul S. Perdok SGT Gary L. Taylor
CPT James D. Birchim MSG James W. Finzel SGT James W. Kiehne CPT Celso A. Perez SGT James L. Taylor
SFC Wolfram W. Bischof SSG Richard A. Fitts SP5 Stanley P. Kierzek SSG Thomas H. Perry SFC Robert L. Taylor
SGT John M. Bischof SFC John W. Fitzgerald SFC James H. King SP5 Lynn W. Peters SSG Roger L. Teeter
SP5 Frederic D. Blackwell 1LT Leon D. Flanders PFC Paul C. King Jr. 1LT Stephen F. Peters SGT Richard P. Teevens
SSG Joseph R.L. Blair SP4 Kim W. Fletcher 1LT Gerald F. Kinsman SSG Daniel R. Phillips SSG Ronald T. Terry
CW2 Wayne A. Blanck CPT Charles L. Flott SFC Harold F. Kline SGT William G. Phillips SFC Thomas L. Terry
1LT James T. Blankenship SGT Walter B. Foote SSG Randall C. Knisley SSG Michael A. Piacentino SSG Rodger E. Terwilliger
SFC Charles F. Bookout LTC Marvin L. Foster SGT Wilson C. Koehler SGM Carl E. Pilkington Sr. SGT J. Athan Theodore
SFC Domiingo R.S. Borja SP5 James Gabriel Jr. MAJ Harold W. Kposke Jr. MSG Robert D. Plato MSG Samuel S. Theriault
SFC John A. Boronski CPT Stephen M. Gabrys MAJ Fredrick Krupa PFC Leslie W. Pocs SGT John R. Thomas
SFC Charles G. Borowsky SP5 Ronald S. Gaffney SP5 James D. Kurtowicz SSG Seventy J. Pollock SSG Murrel D. Thomas
SFC Russell P. Bott SFC John T. Gallagher SGT Joseph G. Kusick CPT Jerry L. Pool SGT Richard A. Thomas
SP4 Stanley E. Bowen MSG Henry J. Gallant SP5 Steven M. Kuster 1LT Paul D. Potter SSG Clinton E. Thomason
SSG William T. Bowman MAJ Alan D. Gardner SSG Gary R. La Bohn SSG Robert F. Preiss Jr. CPT Carroll U. Thompson
SFC David S. Boyd SGT Craig B. Gariepy MSG Glen O. Lane SGT John A. Premenko MAJ Larry A. Thorne
SSG Alan L. Boyer SGT James L. Gasseling MSG Billy R. Laney SFC Jerry L. Prentner SGT Dennis R. Thorpe
SFC Charles D. Boyer SGT Fred A. Gassman SGT Paul H. Lawing Jr. SFC Charles F. Prevedel SGT Thomas J. Tomczak
SFC Harry L. Boyle SP5 William C. Gearing SP5 Daniel H. Lawler SP4 Robert S. Prieser SP4 John M. Tomkins
SFC William Boyle SSG Stephen J. Geist SFC Delmer L. Laws CPT Anthony G. Prior MAJ Samuel Tommey III
SSG Ronald H. Bozikis CPT Louis J. Geneseo SSG Jesse H. Lawson SSG James E. Pruitt SC Carl H. Torello
SSG Faybert R. Bradshaw CPT John M. Gibbons SP4 Karl W. Lawson CPT Thomas W. Pusser MSG Estevan Torres
CPT Fleming B. Brainerd III SGT Rowland E. Gibson MSG William E. Lawson MAJ George Quamo PFC William C. Toth
SSG Andrew T. Brassfield SSG Marvin A. Gies SGT James R. Layton SFC Ferdinand J. Quatrone CPT Harman Towery
1LT Raymond D. Bretches MSG Don Riley Gilbreth 1LT Jon W. Layton III MAJ Nicholas Quinones-Borras SFC Chester D. Townsend
PFC William H. Bric III SSG Gary L. Giles SSG William F. Le Grand SGT Stephen L. Ragsdale PFC Richard E. Traster
SFC Louie D. Briscoe Jr. SP4 Ronald S. Gilliam MAJ Paul E. Leary Jr. CW4 George E. Railey SFC Charles N. Treninnick
SFC Verndean A. Brockman SP4 Michael P. Ginn SFC Frederick J. Lechak 1LT Steven G. Ramsey SSG Glenn E. Tubbs
CPT James H. Brodt SSG Charles D. Gipson CPT Thomas I. Ledbetter MAJ Clarence C. Ratliff SGT Tomas C. Tucker
MSG Ernest O. Broom SFC Christian G. Girard SP4 Robert E. Lee SSG Ronald E. Ray 1LT Jan A. Ulmer
SSG Cecil A. Broome Jr. SP4 Jules T. Girtanner CPT Richard E. Legate SFC Charles E. Redd SP4 George Underwood
SSG Earl F. Brown SFC Arthur Glidden SFC Donald Le. Lehew CPT Gary R. Reed 1LT Russell E. Upright
SGM George R. Brown SFC Douglas J. Glover 1LT Vyrl E. Leichliter Jr. CPT John B. Reed SFC Jean Uszakow
SP4 Mark L. Brown 1LT James F. Godsey 1LT David A. Lenchner SP4 James E. Reeder SGT Robert J. Uyesaka
SP4 Michael G. Brown SSG Mervin D. Golden SP4 Frederick W. Lennon CPT Richard M. Rees SSG Merle O. Van Alstine
SP5 Roger L. Brown SSG James R. Golding Jr. SFC Frederick H. Lewis 1LT Merrill D. Reich Jr. SSG Hubert O. Van Poll
SFC William T. Brown SFC Marlin J. Goodhue SFC Thomas L. Lewis SFC Elmer J. Reifschneider SGT Peter M. Vanderweg
SGT Ray B. Browne SP4 Barry J. Goodman MSG Charles Lindewald Jr. SGT Clyde A. Reiter SSG Howard S. Varni
SSG Perry N. Browning MSG Jack L. Goodman SGT John F. Link MSG Ralph J. Reno SSG Delbert L. Vaughn Jr.
MSG Sammy B. Bruce 1LT William R. Goolsby Jr. SFC George Lishchynsky SP5 Randolph V. Rhea CPT Humbert R. Versace
SSG Leslie Brucker Jr. SSG Gary R. Goudy SSG Danny L. Little MSG Rolf E. Rickmers SFC Charles R. Vessels
SP4 Michael J. Brunner CPT Ronald M. Goulet SGT Allen R. Lloyd SP4 Richard J. Rinck SFC Paul H. Villarosa
SFC Aubrey A. Bryant SFC Charles H. Gray MSG Glen Locklear 1LT James L. Ripanti SFC Arno J. Voigt
SFC William M. Bryant CPT Douglas T. Gray III SSG Francis M. Logan III SFC Hector Rivera-Colon SSG Theodore H. Voigt
SGT Bryan L. Buker SFC James J. Gray SSG Thomas K. Long 1LT Mark H. Rivest SFC Austin R. Von Kleist
SP4 Jerrald J. Bulin SFC Jesse A. Gray SFC Merle E. Loobey MSG John H. Robertson SFC Harold R. Voorheis
SSG CHarles D. Bullard CPT Arthur H. Green SFC John E. Lopez SGT John J.W. Roden SSG Raymond J. Vrba Jr.
SFC Early F. Burke SSG George C. Green Jr. LTC Robert Lopez CPT Heinz K. Roesch SFC Dan Wagner Jr.
SSG Michael P. Burns CPT Martin Green Jr. SSG Kenneth Lovelace MSG Kenneth M. Roraback SFC Gunther H. Wald
CPT Michael T. Burns SGT John M. Greene MSG Bruce I. Luttrell SP5 Gerald B. Rose CPT William W. Walker
SP5 Alan C. Burtness CPT James M. Gribbin SFC James M. Luttrell SFC Donald Ross 1LT Sterling Wall
SSG Monte R. Busby SP4 Thomas E. Grix SSG Adrian L. Lynn Jr. SFC Klaus D.R. Rughland SGT Harry A. Walling
SFC Jonny C. Calhoun 2LT Bryan E. Grogan SSG Balfour O. Lytton SSG Claude B. Rush Jr. SFC Albert M. Walter
SFC Ralph Cannon SGT Kevin D. Grogan PFC Neil K. MacIver SFC Bobby Russell CPT Robert J. Walters
MSG Michael A. Caputo Sr. SSG Edwin R. Grottke Jr. MAJ Edwin J. MacNamara CPT Vincent F. Sabatinelli SP4 Samuel Walthour Jr.
SP5 Richard W. Cardinal SP5 Raymond B. Guarino SSG Rudolph G. Machata SP4 Don R. Sain SFC Lewis C. Walton
SFC Crecencio Cardosa SSG Wallace W. Gumbs SGT Fredrick J. Magsamen SFC John Salazar SFC David J. Warczak
SP4 John E. Carlson CPT Lawrence E. Hackley SP5 Michael T. Mahoney SFC Richard F. Salazar SFC Clyde A. Ward
SFC Charles E. Carpenter SFC Joesph C. Haga 1LT Eugene J. Majure SFC Roy R. Salinas SP4 Beverly C. Ware
SGT Howard B. Carpenter 1LT Loren D. Hagen CPT James E. Mann SFC Ignacio Sanchez SP4 Stephen H. Warner
MAJ Donald G. Carr SFC Ronald J. Hagen MSG Francis E. Manuel MSG Thomas J. Sanchez CPT Ronald L. Watson
SFC Billy E. Carrow SSG Robert J. Hain SSG Wayne E. Marchand SSG Robert H. Sanders SGT Jackie L. Waymire
SGT Turpme B. Carson SSG Billie A. Hall SFC Marshhall T. Markham SP5 Daniel F. Sandoval SSG Jerry M. Weaver
SSG Clifford R. Carter SSG James M. Hall SFC Luis M. Marquez-Lopez SFC Dominick Sansone SFC Donald W. Welch
CPT James E. Casale SFC Roger C. Hallberg 1LT Harold D. Martin SP4 Anthony T. Santana SP4 Allen G. Wells
SFC Maurice A. Casey SFC Gilbert L. Hamilton SFC Linwood D. Martin CPT Stanley L. Sapp SP4 John C. Wells
SGT Richard W. Casey SFC Jesse L. Hancock SGT William P. Martin SP4 Robert C. Schell SFC Thomas H. Welsh
SP5 Alan B. Cecil SGM Kenneth Hanna SFC Guadalupe Martinez SSG Robert F. Scherdin 1Lt Daniel L. Wente
SGT Frank A. Celano 1LT Herman E. Hantz SP5 Gary l. Matson CPT Donald F. Schimdt SGM Donald F. West
SFC Donald L. Chaney SP4 Carl Ross Harbin Jr. SP5 Michael F. May CPT Donald F. Schnably SFC Grayson J. West
CPT Stephen J. Chaney CPT Herbert F. Hardy Jr. SP4 John Mayo SFC Klaus D. Scholz CW2 Kevin A. Wheatley
SP4 Mark R. Chase SSG Gary A. Harned SP5 Carl S. Mays SP4 Jerry D. Schroeder CPT Joseph V. Whelan
SSG Rudolfo Chavez 1LT Gregory M. Harrigan SFC Stefan Mazak SP4 Dave R. Scott SGT John W. Whisenant
SSG James L. Cherry CPt Alan B. Harriman SSG Claude W. McBride MSG Mike J. Schoot SGM Charles E. White
1LT Lonnie E. Clements SFC George W. Harris SFC Herman A. McBride SP4 John F. Scull Jr. MSG Robert L. White
SP5 Robert L. Clukey Jr. SGT James A. Harwood SSG Jimmie L. McBynum SFC Lee D. Scurlock Jr. SSG Harold C. Whittaker
SFC Warren W. Cobley SSG William J. Haupert SSG Michael C. McCain MSG Gilbert A. Secor SFC John N. Wickliffe
SSG Everette E. Cofer SP4 Wayne L. Hawes SGT Owen F. McCann SGT Irving A. Self CPT David J.W. Widder
MSG Edward A. Coffey SGT Don A. Hawkins SGT Owen F. McCann CPT Dale L. Sering SFC Charles E. Wilcox Jr.
SFC James D. Choren SFC Leroy A. Hayes SSG John E. McCarthy SP5 Paul R. Severson SSG William A. WIll
2LT Wayne M. Cole MSG Ernest Hayward Jeffery McClatchy Jr. SFC Leo E. Seymour SFC Alden B. Willey
SSG Robert L. Coleman SGT Darrell W. Heatherly SGT John J. McCloskey CPT Ronald T. Shelton SP4 Bill F. Williams Jr.
MSG Paul A. Conroy Jr. SGT Charles J. Hein Jr. SSG Albert McCoy Jr. 1LT Robert E. Sheridan SGM Eddie L. Williams
SGT Benito Contreras Jr. MAJ Roger W. Heinz SGT Richard S. McFarland 1LT Joseph L. Shreve Jr. SSG James G. Williams
MAJ James B. Conway MSG James C. Helton SGT William W. McGrew MSG Jerry M. Shriver 2LT Larry L. Williams
CW2 Kevin Conway SFC Robert L. Henderson SSG Michael J. McKibban 1LT Edwin L. Shubert Jr. CPT Lavester L. Williams
SFC Marlin C. Cook 1LT Harry L. Hendricks 1LT Peter H. McMurray SFC Donald M. Shue SP4 Lawrence Williams Jr.
SFC George W. Coone Jr. PFC Alva D. Henthorn 1LT Harold L. McNeil SGT Charles E. Shultz SFC Richard Williams Jr.
MAJ John O. Cooper III SSG Robert D. Herreid CPT Frank E. McNutt MSG William L. Siegrist SSG Gerald L. Wilson
SSG William M. Copley 1LT Paul J. Hess Jr. SFC Cecil A. Meares SGT Stanley L. Sieting SFC Peter J. Wilson
CPT David W. Coppernoll CPT Barry W. Hilbrich SFC Michael H. Mein 1LT Francis E. Sievers Jr. SP5 Ingo J.R. Wiskow
CPT Terry D. Cordell CPT Eugene D. Hill SSG Clifford D. Melton SGT Billy J. Simmons SGM Stanley R. Wohlman
PFC William G. Corey CPT Howard S. Hill SSG Gene A. Menefee SGT David R. Simons SFC Craig B. Wolford
SP5 Charles M. Corry SGT Earl W. Himes 1LT Michal A. Merkel SGT David R. Simons SFC William M. Wood Jr.
CPT William H. Craig Jr. SSG George A. Hoagland III SGT Val G. Meyer SGT Lee E. Sinclair SFC David A. Woods
CPT Harry G. Cramer SGM Cecil J. Hodgson SFC Angelo F. Michelli 1LT George K. Sisler SSG Lawrence Woods
CPT William A. Crenshaw Ronnie Ellis Hogbin SGT Fred G. Mick 1LT Lyle E. Slane 1LT Jonathan P. Works
CPT Edward B. Cribb SGT Michael A. Hoglund SP4 Adelbert F. Michalek IV 1LT Joseph J. Slifka Jr. SSG Kenneth W. Worthley
SSG Gary L. Crone SSG James Holder SP5 Larry D. Millard SSG Burt C. Small SSG Jerry D. Wright
SSG Pedro A. Cruz SP5 Gary L. Hollingsworth SGT Glenn E. Miller SGT Arthur A. Smith SFC Leroy N. Wright
SP5 Kenneth M. Cryan MSG James W. Holt 1LT John E. Miller SP5 Billy M. Smith SGT Gordon D. Yntema
SP4 Johnie K. Culbreath SSG Jimmie C. Honley 1LT Joseph J. Miller Jr. SGT Donald P. Smith SSG Horace E. Young
CPT Thomas D. Culp SGT Emmett H. Horn SFC Robert R. Miller SGT James W. Smith CPT John F. Young

Last Updated: August 9, 2012